Druckversion der Internetseite: dbu-bowling.com

Name der Seite: Medaillengewinner
URL: http://archiv.dbu-bowling.com//index.php?id=5206
Autor: DBU
Stand: 21.06.2024




Medaillengewinner ESBC 2013

Wettbewerb Gold Silber Bronze
Einzel Schweden Russland Norwegen
Senioren A Sören Larsson Igor Kryl Tommy Gundersen
       
Einzel Frankreich Italien Israel
Senioren B Djouad Layachi Calogero Miraglia Israel Tener
       
Einzel Frankreich Belgien Finnland
Senioren C Jacques Brunet Gunther Schollen Kalevi Estola
       
Einzel Niederlande Italien Finnland
Seniorinnen A Cathrien Bosch Raffaella Fusco Leena Jokiniemi
       
Einzel Finnland Frankreich Finnland
Seniorinnen B Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki Jacpueline Boissiere Hannele Uotila
       
Einzel Finnland Finnland Österreich
Seniorinnen C Kaija Väha-Lummukka Tytti Vainikka Wilhelmine Krejci
       
Doppel Österreich Finnland Südafrika
Seniorinnen A Christine Gablek Päivi Uusinarkus Barbara Wilford
  Christine Krobath Riitta Nikupeteri Nila Nel
       
Doppel Schweiz Deutschland Finnland
Seniorinnen B Ruth Doppler Brigitte Clemenz Raija Pöntinen
  Iris Karakash Angela Laub Liisa Pitkänen
       
Doppel Finnland Deutschland Finnland
Seniorinnen C Hellevi Sairanen Ulla Caspari Eeva Jalagin
  Tytti Vainikka Marett Schiller Seija Nurmi
       
Doppel Rumänien Finnland Belgien
Senioren A Valentine Fatu Asko Aravirta Christian van Damme
  Florian Mihailescu Juha Lehtikangas Andre Geelen
       
Doppel Norwegen Israel Frankreich
Senioren B Ulf Moen Amnon Kalo Gabriel Benichou
  Arnt Kjesbu Meir Cohen Lucien Deduytsche
       
Doppel Italien Italien Schweden
Senioren C Loris Masetti Vittore Rescazzi Lars-Erik Thomasson
  Rosario Bellomonte Gastone Pertegato Arne Hybelius
       
Trio Rumänien Italien Norwegen
Senioren Corneliu Antimirescu Giorgio Desimo John Aarre
  Valentine Fatu Rosario Bellomonte Fredrik Hesselberg Meyer
  Florian Mihailescu Loris Masetti Ulf Moen
       
Trio Italien Schweiz Frankreich
Seniorinnen Carmelina Guiffrida Ruth Doppler Jacqueline Boissiere
  Maria Rosaria Matrullo Iris Karakash Nadine Lavrut
  Raffaella Fusco Patricia Derrer Suzanne Andres
       
Round Robin Finnland Deutschland Schweden
Senioren A Asko Aravirta Jürgen Bauer Sören Larsson
       
Round Robin Finnland Niederlande Rumänien
Senioren B Rauli Raita John Bosch Florian Mihailescu
       
Round Robin Belgien Schweden Italien
Senioren C Andre Geelen Arne Hybelius Rosario Bellomonte
       
Round Robin Italien Schweiz Österreich
Seniorinnen A Raffaella Fusco Patricia Derrer Gabriele Loos
       
Round Robin Frankreich Finnland Deutschland
Seniorinenn B Jacqueline Boissiere Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki Brigitte Clemenz
       
Round Robin Finnland Deutschland Finnland
Seniorinnen C Tytti Vaikikka Gisela Insinger Seija Nurmi