Druckversion der Internetseite: dbu-bowling.com

Name der Seite: Medaillengewinner
URL: http://archiv.dbu-bowling.com//index.php?id=5288
Autor: DBU
Stand: 12.05.2021




Medaillengewinner Damen

Women Gold Silver Bronze
Singles Korea Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
  Seo-Yeon Ryu Ya-Ting Wang Chiung-Yao Huang
       
      Puerto Rico
      Mariana Ayala
Doubles USA USA Australia
  Shannon O'Keefe Kelly Kulick Ann-Maree Putney
  Stefanie Nation Missy Parkin Carlo Gianotti
       
      Venezuela
      Karen Marcano
      Alicia Marcano
Trios Korea Canada England
  Seo-Yeon Ryu Isabelle Rioux Autum Chamberlain
  Na-Young Lee Samantha How Hayley Rumkee
  Yun-Hee Son Caroline Lagrange Lisa John
       
      Japan
      Natsuki Teshima
      Misaki Mukotani
      Haruka Matsuda
Team 5 Korea USA Malaysia
  Seo-Yeon Ryu Stefanie Nation Siti Safiyah
  Na-Young Lee Missy parkin Jacqueline Sijore
  Moon-Jeong Kim Shannon O'Keefe Esther Chea
  Da-WuJung Kelly Kulick Shalin Zulkifli
  Yun-Hee Son Liz Johnson Li Jane Sin
  Seung-Ja Baek Shannon Pluhowsky Zandra Aziela
       
      Venezuela
      Patricia de Faria
      Esther Alvarez
      Joan Gonzalez
      Karen Marcano
      Alicia Marcano
      Eny Diaz
All Event USA Korea Latvia
  Shannon O'Keefe Yun-Hee Son Diana Zavjalova
Masters Korea Korea Korea
  Yun-Hee Son Moon-Jeong Kim Seo-Yeon Ryu
       
      USA
      Liz Johnson

Medaillengewinner Herren

Men Gold Silver Bronze
Singles USA Germany Korea
  Bill O'Neill Bodo Konieczny Seung-Hyeun Shin
       
      Sweden
      Martin Larsen
Doubles USA Finland Finland
  John Szczerbinski Pasi Uotila Joonas Jehkinen
  Chris Barnes Osku Palermaa Petteri Salonen
       
      USA
      John Janawicz
      Mike Fagan
Trios Canada Korea Colombia
  Mark Buffa Bok-Eum Choi Edward Rey
  Francois Lavoie Young-Seon Cho Oscar Rodriguez
  Patrick Girard Jun-Yung Kim Santiago Mejia
       
      USA
      Chris Barnes
      Bill O'Neill
      Tommy Jones
Team 5 Finland USA Denmark
  Perttu Jussila John Janawicz Jimmy Mortensen
  Toni Ranta Mike Fagan Frederik Ă–hrgaard
  Petteri Salonen Bill O'Neill Mik Stampe
  Pasi Uotila Tommy Jones Carsten W. Hansen
  Osku Palermaa Chris Barnes Thomas Larsen
  Joonas Jehkinen John Szczerbinski Jesper Agerbo
       
      Korea
      Bok-Eum Choi
      Young-Seon Cho
      Jong-Woo Park
      Seung-Hyeun Shin
      Jun-Yung Kim
      Ju-Young Kim
All Event USA Korea USA
  Chris Barnes Bok-Eum Choi Bill O'Neill
Masters Korea USA Korea
  Young-Seon Cho Chris Barnes Jun-Yung Kim
       
      Korea
      Seung-Hyeun Shin