Druckversion der Internetseite: dbu-bowling.com

Name der Seite: Herren Gruppe 1
URL: http://archiv.dbu-bowling.com//index.php?id=6698
Autor: DBU
Stand: 10.05.2021




Herren Vorrunde Gruppe 1 am 30. Juni 2015

Andre Schröder und Timo Schröder – LV Bremen
Andre Schröder und Timo Schröder – LV Bremen
Martin Haecker und Rene Linde – LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Martin Haecker und Rene Linde – LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Michael Koch und Stefan Filor – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Michael Koch und Stefan Filor – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Christian Kennke und Klaus Boese – LV Saarland
Christian Kennke und Klaus Boese – LV Saarland
Steffen Heinel und Jan Lubaß – LV Sachsen
Steffen Heinel und Jan Lubaß – LV Sachsen
Dominic Buchmann und Enrico Strauß LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Dominic Buchmann und Enrico Strauß LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Frank-Peter Frey und Uwe Axt – LV Thüringen
Frank-Peter Frey und Uwe Axt – LV Thüringen
Rainer Wagner und Guido Schwendler  - LV Bremen
Rainer Wagner und Guido Schwendler - LV Bremen
Alexander Krempin und Marco Platzecker – LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Alexander Krempin und Marco Platzecker – LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rene Filor und Thorsten Filor – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Rene Filor und Thorsten Filor – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Dirk Nickel und Sven Oschmann – LV Saarland
Dirk Nickel und Sven Oschmann – LV Saarland
Sven Hofmann und Frank Schilling – LV Sachsen
Sven Hofmann und Frank Schilling – LV Sachsen
Marcus Badelt und Jan Dervenich – LV Thüringen
Marcus Badelt und Jan Dervenich – LV Thüringen
David Schmitz und Christoph Susen – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
David Schmitz und Christoph Susen – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Torsten Schiemenz und Matthias Scheinert – LV Sachsen
Torsten Schiemenz und Matthias Scheinert – LV Sachsen
Frank Hohmann und Karsten Walther – LV Thüringen
Frank Hohmann und Karsten Walther – LV Thüringen
Peter Basner und Christian Kuttig – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Peter Basner und Christian Kuttig – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Maik Brüggemann und Torsten Schwabe – LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Maik Brüggemann und Torsten Schwabe – LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Sven Garbotz und Markus Günther – LV Sachsen
Sven Garbotz und Markus Günther – LV Sachsen
Andreas Bandus und Oliver Morig – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Andreas Bandus und Oliver Morig – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
David Ehlke-Keindorff und Patrick Machlitt – LV Sachsen-Anhalt
David Ehlke-Keindorff und Patrick Machlitt – LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Michael Krämer und Stephan Unger – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
Michael Krämer und Stephan Unger – LV Nordrhein-Westfalen