Medaillengewinner Boys
Boys | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Singles | Netherlands | France | Norway |
Yorick van Deutekom | Valentin Saulnier | Jens Mathiesen | |
Slovakia | |||
Tomás Vrabec | |||
Doubles | Finland | Sweden | Finland |
Niko Oksanen | Benjamin Jonsson | Tomas Kähykö | |
Emil Strömberg | Robert Lindberg | Lauri Sipilä | |
France | |||
Gaetan Mouveroux | |||
Valentin Saulnier | |||
Team | Germany | Sweden | England |
Christoph Schurian | Benjamin Jonsson | Brandon Roberts | |
Giancarlo Reyes | Emanuel Jonsson | James McMinn | |
Lukas Müller | Robert Lindberg | Samuel Martin | |
André Michow | William Svensson | Jamie Eliott | |
Finland | |||
Emil Strömberg | |||
Niko Oksanen | |||
Lauri Sipilä | |||
Tomas Kähykö | |||
All Event | France | Finland | Finland |
Valentin Saulnier | Lauri Sipilä | Niko Oksanen | |
Masters | France | Finland | Finland |
Valentin Saulnier | Lauri Sipilä | Niko Oksanen | |
Germany | |||
Giancarlo Reyes |
Medaillengewinner Girls
Girls | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Singles | Sweden | France | Russia |
Filippa Persson | Gwenaëlle Hugon | Maria Bulanova | |
Sweden | |||
Alida Molander | |||
Doubles | Sweden | Belgium | France |
Cajsa Wegner | Bauke Jespers | Amandine Richard | |
Filippa Persson | Annouk Coppmans | Gwenaëlle Hugon | |
Sweden | |||
Alida Molander | |||
Madelene Guldberg | |||
Team | Sweden | Finland | Denmark |
Cajsa Wegner | Teea Mäkelä | Mika Guldbæk | |
Filippa Persson | Elice Piksilä | Megan Gales Dicay | |
Alida Molander | Senni Savikurki | Caitlin Gales Dicay | |
Madelene Guldber | Riikka Hakala | Christine Hansen | |
Russia | |||
Maria Bulanova | |||
Varvara Gryaznova | |||
Maria Koshel | |||
Ksenia Kulikova | |||
All Event | Sweden | Russia | Sweden |
Filippa Persson | Maria Bulanova | Alida Molander | |
Masters | Sweden | Russia | Russia |
Alida Molander | Maria Bulanova | Maria Bulanova | |
Sweden | |||
Filippa Persson |
Information über die Seite Medaillengewinner
Letzte Änderung: Sonntag, 5. April 2015